LEXUS PARTS
services
Parts
Lexus’s large warehousing facility and excellent network ensures easy Parts Availability. Lexus insists that you use only genuine Parts. Because only genuine parts can ensure your vehicle continues to reward you with smiles for a longer period besides providing exceptional performance.
Muscat
LocationTelephone noFax no
Wattayah2457932124579391
Wadikabir2481705124812371
W/Kabir Sanaya2481376424813764
Ruwi2479855124798551
Wadihatat2487752924877529
Walja2483004224837586
Quriyat2484520224845202
Azaiba24625264, 24625278-2462528124625277
Mawelah24550163 / 24550160/124550003
Seeb Sinaya2445507424455074
Seeb Sinaya-22445079124450791
Seeb Sanaya 3S2445145024451405
Al Wusta
LocationTelephone noFax no
Haima2343610423436104
RSC Fahud2438525624385069
RSC Marmul2438617124386156
Al-Battinah
LocationTelephone noFax no
Fanja2536077125360771
Barka Souq2688439926884399
Barka 3S26887531-34,35,3626887533
Musnah2687028326870283
Rustaq2687684826876848
Rustaq Sanaya9942179499425076
Bidaya26803940/1/226803944
Suweiq2686180126861801
Sohar2685855526858552
Shinas2674703326747033
Liwa 3S2676227526762275
Saham2688946626889466
Saham Service2688925226889227
Sohar Sanaya2684136726841367
Dhakliya – Dhahirah
LocationTelephone noFax no
Sumail2535049925350836
Nizwa2521303125213033
Karsha2543715125437151
Adam2543423325434233
Izki2534134825341348
Ibri25687124-725687133
Ibri Souq2568965925689659
Ash – Sharqia
LocationTelephone noFax no
Alkamil2555760925557820
BB Ali2555386625553866
Ibra2557148325571483
Ibra Sanaya25572635
Gabbi2558383225583832
Sur2554133925541339
Sur City2554393125543931
Sinaw2552454025524893
Dhofar
LocationTelephone noFax no
Salalah Ent.23217473 / 7423217476
Salalah Retail2321156623210154
Salalah Sinaya2321265023212650
Salalah OGC2321737323217377
Thumrait2327944423279411
Khasab
LocationTelephone noFax no
Khasab2673053926731103